Time Table

Please note, this is not the current timetable in use. This is due to COVID19. Please see the “lockdown booking system” to book classes and see the schedule during COVID-19.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Mini Dragons
Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Karate
Karate
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Pete
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
Wellbeing and Self Defence
Wellbeing and self defence
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
5:00 PM
Tai Chi Qi Gong
Tai Chi Qi Gong
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Judo
Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Ladies Kickboxing
Ladies Kickboxing
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Judo
Judo with Sensei Derren
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
Kobudo
Kobudo with Sensei Derren
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
7:30 PM
Karate
Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
7:45 PM
9:15 PM
NOTE: Invitation from an instructor only.
8:00 PM
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
Karate
Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Ladies Kickboxing Ladies Kickboxing
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Wellbeing and Self Defence Wellbeing and self defence
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Karate Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Judo Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Kobudo Kobudo with Sensei Derren
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Qi Gong Tai Chi Qi Gong
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Karate Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
    7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

Friday

  • Judo Judo with Sensei Derren
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Mini Dragons Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Karate Karate
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Pete
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Mini Dragons
Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM

Saturday

  • Mini Dragons Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Karate
Karate
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Pete
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
5:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Karate
Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
7:45 PM
9:15 PM
NOTE: Invitation from an instructor only.
8:00 PM
Karate
Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Karate Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Karate Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
    7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

Saturday

  • Karate Karate
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Pete
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
Judo
Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Judo
Judo with Sensei Derren
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Judo Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Judo Judo with Sensei Derren
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Kobudo
Kobudo with Sensei Derren
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kobudo Kobudo with Sensei Derren
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
    8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 PM
Ladies Kickboxing
Ladies Kickboxing
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Ladies Kickboxing Ladies Kickboxing
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Tai Chi Qi Gong
Tai Chi Qi Gong
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Tai Chi Qi Gong Tai Chi Qi Gong
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Wellbeing and Self Defence
Wellbeing and self defence
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Wellbeing and Self Defence Wellbeing and self defence
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
No events available!