March 19, 2016

Time Table

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Mini Dragons
Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM
Female Fitness
Female Fitness with Sensei Pete
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Kyle
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Pete
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
1:30 PM
Qi Gong
Qi Gong with Ben Trowell
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM
5:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Judo
Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Judo
Judo with Sensei Derren
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
Kobudo
Kobudo with Sensei Derren
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
7:30 PM
Karate
Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
7:45 PM
9:15 PM
NOTE: Invitation from an instructor only.
8:00 PM
BJJ
BJJ with Dean
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
Karate
Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
BJJ
MMA / BJJ with Dean
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
8:30 PM
K1
K1 Training
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
9:00 PM
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
9:30 PM

Monday

  • Female Fitness Female Fitness with Sensei Pete
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Qi Gong Qi Gong with Ben Trowell
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • BJJ BJJ with Dean
    8:15 PM - 9:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Karate Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
  • Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Judo Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Kobudo Kobudo with Sensei Derren
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
  • K1 K1 Training
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Karate Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
    7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

Friday

  • Judo Judo with Sensei Derren
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
  • BJJ MMA / BJJ with Dean
    8:15 PM - 9:45 PM

Saturday

  • Mini Dragons Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Karate Karate with Sensei Kyle
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Pete
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Mini Dragons
Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:30 AM

Saturday

  • Mini Dragons Aimed for children 3-6 years, this is a scaled down fun packed martial arts class.
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 PM
K1
K1 Training
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Wednesday

  • K1 K1 Training
    8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Kyle
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Pete
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
5:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Karate
Karate with Sensei Alan
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Karate
Karate with Shihan Ian
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Karate
Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
7:45 PM
9:15 PM
NOTE: Invitation from an instructor only.
8:00 PM
Karate
Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Karate with Sensei Alan
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Karate Kumite Karate only with Shihan Ian
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
  • Karate Kata Karate only with Shihan Ian
    8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

  • Karate Karate with Shihan Ian
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Karate Invitation Karate only with Shihan Ian
    7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

Saturday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Kyle
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Karate Karate with Sensei Pete
    10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 AM
Female Fitness
Female Fitness with Sensei Pete
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

  • Female Fitness Female Fitness with Sensei Pete
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
BJJ
BJJ with Dean
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
BJJ
MMA / BJJ with Dean
8:15 PM
9:45 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Monday

  • BJJ BJJ with Dean
    8:15 PM - 9:45 PM

Friday

  • BJJ MMA / BJJ with Dean
    8:15 PM - 9:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 PM
Judo
Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Judo
Judo with Sensei Derren
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Judo Junior Judo with Sensei Derren
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Judo Judo with Sensei Derren
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Kobudo
Kobudo with Sensei Derren
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kobudo Kobudo with Sensei Derren
    7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu
Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
9:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu Aiki Kempo Ju Jitsu with Sensei Derren
    9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 PM
Qi Gong
Qi Gong with Ben Trowell
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
2:00 PM

Monday

  • Qi Gong Qi Gong with Ben Trowell
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
No events available!